Wynnum Darts Club

Season Leaderboard

Leaderboard

Tuesday Table - Season 1 2022

CURRENT Standings

TeamsPositionPlayedGames WonPoints
Darty Deeds11518125
Spare Ribs21517026
Pirates31516021
Dream Catchers41516719
The Ukuleles51510912
Bits & Bob's61514011
Racketeers715856
High Voltage 815610

Leaderboard

Wednesday Table - Season 1 2022

Current Standings

TeamsPositionPlayedGames WonPoints
Broken Arrows11410724
Meerkats21410922
Dynamic Darters3148318
Veterans4147114
Gators 514444
Bulls Hitters 614382

Have a question? Contact Club Secretary at wynnumdarts@gmail.com