Wynnum Darts Club

Leaderboard and Calendar

Leaderboard

Tuesday Table - Season 2 2021

Final Standings - Season 1 2021

TeamsPositionPlayedGames WonPoints
Dream Catchers11819928
Spare Ribs21819428
Bits & Bob's31815718
Darty Deeds41815518
Pirates51815218
Teachers61815616
The Ukuleles71814312
The Dentists89838
High Voltage918650

Final Standings - Season 2 2021

TeamsPositionPlayedGames WonPoints
Spare Ribs11416827
Dream Catchers21415421
Pirates31412715
Dirty Deeds41413014
The Ukeuleles51412512
Bits & Bob's61411812
MFOD71411810
High Voltage814601

Leaderboard

Wednesday Table

Final Standings - Season 1 2021

TeamsPositionPlayedGames WonPoints
Meerkats11712628
Broken Arrows21711626
Veterans3177714
Gators4176012
Dynamic Darts5177910
Bulls Hitters617718

Final Standings - Season 2 2021

TeamsPositionPlayedGames WonPoints
Meerkats1107516
Dynamic Darters2106014
Broken Arrows3105712
Veterans4105110
Bulls Hitters510456
Gators610352

*0 points for a Bye

Have a question? Contact Club Secretary at wynnumdarts@gmail.com

Upcomming Events

Download Calendar

Click here below to download the latest calendar